C.D. CARRANZA INFANTIL ‘B’

C.D. CARRANZA INFANTIL B

Primera Vuelta

Jornada 1 (29-09-2018)

JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  ALDOVEA
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   Descansa
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"

Jornada 2 (06-10-2018)

C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  JARAMA RACE "B"
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
ALDOVEA   S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
Descansa RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  UNION EUROPA SANSE

Jornada 3 (13-10-2018)

C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
JARAMA RACE "B"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  ALDOVEA
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  Descansa
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  UNION EUROPA SANSE

Jornada 4 (20-10-2018)

ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
ALDOVEA   JARAMA RACE "B"
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
Descansa C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"

Jornada 5 (27-10-2018)

ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   ALDOVEA
JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   Descansa
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  UNION EUROPA SANSE
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"

Jornada 6 (03-11-2018)

COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
ALDOVEA   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  JARAMA RACE "B"
Descansa JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  UNION EUROPA SANSE
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"

Jornada 7 (10-11-2018)

COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  ALDOVEA
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
JARAMA RACE "B"  Descansa
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   UNION EUROPA SANSE
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"

Jornada 8 (17-11-2018)

ALDOVEA   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
Descansa C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"

Jornada 9 (24-11-2018)

ALDOVEA   C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  Descansa
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
JARAMA RACE "B"  UNION EUROPA SANSE
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"

Jornada 10 (01-12-2018)

C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  ALDOVEA
Descansa COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  JARAMA RACE "B"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO

Jornada 11 (15-12-2018)

C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
ALDOVEA   Descansa
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  UNION EUROPA SANSE
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
JARAMA RACE "B"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO

Jornada 12 (22-12-2018)

LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
Descansa C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  ALDOVEA
UNION EUROPA SANSE   COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  JARAMA RACE "B"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   JUVENTUD SANSE "D"

Jornada 13 (12-01-2019)

LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  Descansa
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
ALDOVEA   UNION EUROPA SANSE
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
JARAMA RACE "B"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"

Jornada 14 (19-01-2019)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  Descansa
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  ALDOVEA
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  JARAMA RACE "B"

Jornada 15 (26-01-2019)

Descansa C.D. CARRANZA "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  UNION EUROPA SANSE
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
ALDOVEA   U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
JARAMA RACE "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"

Segunda Vuelta

Jornada 16 (02-02-2019)

C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   JARAMA RACE "B"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
ALDOVEA   C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
Descansa UNION EUROPA SANSE
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"

Jornada 17 (09-02-2019)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
JARAMA RACE "B"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   ALDOVEA
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  Descansa
UNION EUROPA SANSE   C.D. CARRANZA "B"

Jornada 18 (16-02-2019)

ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"
ALDOVEA   JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
Descansa U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"

Jornada 19 (23-02-2019)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
JARAMA RACE "B"  ALDOVEA
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  Descansa
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  UNION EUROPA SANSE

Jornada 20 (02-03-2019)

COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
ALDOVEA   C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
Descansa S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"

Jornada 21 (09-03-2019)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  ALDOVEA
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
JARAMA RACE "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  Descansa
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"

Jornada 22 (16-03-2019)

ALDOVEA   COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
Descansa JARAMA RACE "B"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"

Jornada 23 (23-03-2019)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  ALDOVEA
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   Descansa
JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  UNION EUROPA SANSE
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"

Jornada 24 (30-03-2019)

C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  ALDOVEA
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
Descansa ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
UNION EUROPA SANSE   JARAMA RACE "B"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"

Jornada 25 (06-04-2019)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
ALDOVEA   LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  Descansa
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   UNION EUROPA SANSE
JARAMA RACE "B"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"

Jornada 26 (27-04-2019)

LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
Descansa ALDOVEA
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  JARAMA RACE "B"
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"

Jornada 27 (11-05-2019)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  Descansa
ALDOVEA   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  UNION EUROPA SANSE
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO

Jornada 28 (18-05-2019)

Descansa LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
UNION EUROPA SANSE   ALDOVEA
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   JARAMA RACE "B"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"

Jornada 29 (25-05-2019)

Descansa C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"  UNION EUROPA SANSE
ALDOVEA   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"
COLEGIO BRAINS "B"  U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"  C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"
C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO   S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO
JARAMA RACE "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "D"

Jornada 30 (01-06-2019)

C.D. CARRANZA "B"  Descansa
UNION EUROPA SANSE   LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "D"  C.D. SANTA HELENA "B"
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "D"  ALDOVEA
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS "A"  COLEGIO BRAINS "B"
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "C"
JUVENTUD SANSE "D"  C.D. SEK CIUDALCAMPO
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"