CALENDARIO SEGUNDA AFICIONADOS GRUPO 2



Primera Vuelta

Jornada 1 (16-09-2018)

C.D. CARRANZA "A"  C.D. ALONSO CANO
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   A.D. EL PARDO
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  C.D. MOLAR SPORT
C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   JARAMA RACE "A"

Jornada 2 (23-09-2018)

C.D. ALONSO CANO   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   C.D. CARRANZA "A"
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  A.D. FUNDACION "A"
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
A.D. EL PARDO   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
JARAMA RACE "A"  CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"

Jornada 3 (30-09-2018)

C.D. ALONSO CANO   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   A.D. EL PARDO
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  C.D. MOLAR SPORT
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   JARAMA RACE "A"
C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"

Jornada 4 (07-10-2018)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   C.D. ALONSO CANO
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "A"
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   A.D. FUNDACION "A"
A.D. EL PARDO   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
JARAMA RACE "A"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE

Jornada 5 (14-10-2018)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
C.D. ALONSO CANO   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  A.D. EL PARDO
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  C.D. MOLAR SPORT
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   JARAMA RACE "A"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE

Jornada 6 (21-10-2018)

ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   C.D. ALONSO CANO
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   C.D. CARRANZA "A"
A.D. EL PARDO   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   A.D. FUNDACION "A"
JARAMA RACE "A"  C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"

Jornada 7 (28-10-2018)

ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
C.D. ALONSO CANO   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  A.D. EL PARDO
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  JARAMA RACE "A"
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"

Jornada 8 (04-11-2018)

RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
A.D. EL PARDO   C.D. ALONSO CANO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   C.D. CARRANZA "A"
JARAMA RACE "A"  ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  A.D. FUNDACION "A"
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA

Jornada 9 (11-11-2018)

RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   A.D. EL PARDO
C.D. ALONSO CANO   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  JARAMA RACE "A"
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA

Jornada 10 (18-11-2018)

C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
A.D. EL PARDO   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
JARAMA RACE "A"  C.D. ALONSO CANO
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  C.D. CARRANZA "A"
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  A.D. FUNDACION "A"
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"

Jornada 11 (25-11-2018)

C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  A.D. EL PARDO
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   JARAMA RACE "A"
C.D. ALONSO CANO   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"

Jornada 12 (02-12-2018)

ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75
A.D. EL PARDO   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
JARAMA RACE "A"  ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   C.D. ALONSO CANO
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  C.D. CARRANZA "A"
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  A.D. FUNDACION "A"

Jornada 13 (16-12-2018)

ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   A.D. EL PARDO
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  JARAMA RACE "A"
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
C.D. ALONSO CANO   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   A.D. FUNDACION "A"

Jornada 14 (23-12-2018)

A.D. EL PARDO   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
JARAMA RACE "A"  C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   C.D. ALONSO CANO
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  C.D. CARRANZA "A"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA

Jornada 15 (13-01-2019)

A.D. EL PARDO   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   JARAMA RACE "A"
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
C.D. ALONSO CANO   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  A.D. FUNDACION "A"
C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA

Jornada 16 (20-01-2019)

C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
JARAMA RACE "A"  A.D. EL PARDO
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  C.D. ALONSO CANO
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   C.D. CARRANZA "A"

Jornada 17 (27-01-2019)

C.D. MOLAR SPORT   JARAMA RACE "A"
A.D. EL PARDO   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   A.D. FUNDACION "A"
C.D. ALONSO CANO   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75

Segunda Vuelta

Jornada 18 (03-02-2019)

C.D. ALONSO CANO   C.D. CARRANZA "A"
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   A.D. FUNDACION "A"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
A.D. EL PARDO   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
JARAMA RACE "A"  C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75

Jornada 19 (10-02-2019)

C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   C.D. ALONSO CANO
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  A.D. EL PARDO
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  JARAMA RACE "A"

Jornada 20 (17-02-2019)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   C.D. ALONSO CANO
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   C.D. CARRANZA "A"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   A.D. FUNDACION "A"
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
A.D. EL PARDO   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
JARAMA RACE "A"  SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75

Jornada 21 (24-02-2019)

C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
C.D. ALONSO CANO   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  A.D. EL PARDO
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  JARAMA RACE "A"
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"

Jornada 22 (03-03-2019)

ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  C.D. ALONSO CANO
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   C.D. CARRANZA "A"
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
A.D. EL PARDO   A.D. FUNDACION "A"
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
JARAMA RACE "A"  C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75

Jornada 23 (10-03-2019)

C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
C.D. ALONSO CANO   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   A.D. EL PARDO
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  C.D. MOLAR SPORT
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  JARAMA RACE "A"
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE

Jornada 24 (17-03-2019)

RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   C.D. ALONSO CANO
A.D. EL PARDO   C.D. CARRANZA "A"
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
JARAMA RACE "A"  A.D. FUNDACION "A"
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75

Jornada 25 (24-03-2019)

C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
C.D. ALONSO CANO   A.D. EL PARDO
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  C.D. MOLAR SPORT
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   JARAMA RACE "A"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"

Jornada 26 (31-03-2019)

C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
A.D. EL PARDO   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   C.D. ALONSO CANO
JARAMA RACE "A"  C.D. CARRANZA "A"
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   A.D. FUNDACION "A"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75

Jornada 27 (07-04-2019)

C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   A.D. EL PARDO
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
C.D. ALONSO CANO   JARAMA RACE "A"
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA

Jornada 28 (14-04-2019)

ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
A.D. EL PARDO   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
JARAMA RACE "A"  RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  C.D. ALONSO CANO
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   C.D. CARRANZA "A"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   A.D. FUNDACION "A"
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75

Jornada 29 (28-04-2019)

C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   A.D. EL PARDO
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  C.D. MOLAR SPORT
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   JARAMA RACE "A"
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
C.D. ALONSO CANO   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"

Jornada 30 (05-05-2019)

A.D. EL PARDO   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
C.D. MOLAR SPORT   C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
JARAMA RACE "A"  RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  C.D. ALONSO CANO
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   C.D. CARRANZA "A"
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75

Jornada 31 (12-05-2019)

C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   A.D. EL PARDO
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   C.D. MOLAR SPORT
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   JARAMA RACE "A"
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
C.D. ALONSO CANO   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   A.D. FUNDACION "A"

Jornada 32 (19-05-2019)

C.D. MOLAR SPORT   A.D. EL PARDO
JARAMA RACE "A"  ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  C.D. ALONSO CANO
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  C.D. CARRANZA "A"
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75

Jornada 33 (26-05-2019)

C.D. MOLAR SPORT   C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75
A.D. EL PARDO   JARAMA RACE "A"
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.   CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS   SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"  ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"
ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID   C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.   C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"
C.D. ALONSO CANO   A.D. FUNDACION "A"
C.D. CARRANZA "A"  ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA

Jornada 34 (02-06-2019)

JARAMA RACE "A"  C.D. MOLAR SPORT
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "A"  A.D. EL PARDO
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE   ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "A"  C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA   RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "C"  ACADEMIA CLUB INTERSOCCER MADRID
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA   C.D. ALONSO CANO
C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO 75   C.D. CARRANZA "A"