CALENDARIO TERCERA DE AFICIONADOS ‘GRUPO 2’

C.D. CARRANZA SENIOR ‘B’ 2018/2019




Primera Vuelta

Jornada 1 (16-09-2018)

C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D.SERRACINES   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   JARAMA RACE "B"

Jornada 2 (23-09-2018)

C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
C.D. PEDREZUELA   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.D.SERRACINES
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.F. VALDEOLMOS
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. VALDEAVERO

Jornada 3 (30-09-2018)

C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.D. PEDREZUELA
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.D.SERRACINES   E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.D. VALDEAVERO

Jornada 4 (07-10-2018)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.D. MOLAREÑO
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.D.SERRACINES
  JARAMA RACE "B"  UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.F. VALDEOLMOS

Jornada 5 (14-10-2018)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.D. MOLAREÑO   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D.SERRACINES   JARAMA RACE "B"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.F. VALDEOLMOS

Jornada 6 (21-10-2018)

U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.D.SERRACINES
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"

Jornada 7 (28-10-2018)

U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D.SERRACINES   C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"

Jornada 8 (04-11-2018)

C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
C.D. VALDEAVERO   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.D. MOLAREÑO
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.D.SERRACINES

Jornada 9 (11-11-2018)

C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.D. VALDEAVERO
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.D. MOLAREÑO   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.D.SERRACINES

Jornada 10 (18-11-2018)

C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.D. PEDREZUELA
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   U.D VELLON VENTURADA
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.D.SERRACINES   C.D. MOLAREÑO

Jornada 11 (25-11-2018)

C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.D. PEDREZUELA   E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.D.SERRACINES
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.D. MOLAREÑO

Jornada 12 (02-12-2018)

C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.D. PEDREZUELA
  JARAMA RACE "B"  U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.D.SERRACINES   C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
C.D. MOLAREÑO   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"

Jornada 13 (16-12-2018)

C.D. MASRIVER "B"  E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D. PEDREZUELA   JARAMA RACE "B"  
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D.SERRACINES
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"

Jornada 14 (23-12-2018)

E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.D. MASRIVER "B"
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   U.D VELLON VENTURADA
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D.SERRACINES   C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA

Jornada 15 (13-01-2019)

E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.F. VALDEOLMOS
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D.SERRACINES
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA

Jornada 16 (20-01-2019)

C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
  JARAMA RACE "B"  E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D.SERRACINES   U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.D. CARRANZA "B"

Jornada 17 (27-01-2019)

JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"  
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.D.SERRACINES
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ

Segunda Vuelta

Jornada 18 (03-02-2019)

C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.D.SERRACINES
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.D. VALDEAVERO   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ

Jornada 19 (10-02-2019)

C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   U.D VELLON VENTURADA
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.D.SERRACINES   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D. VALDEAVERO   JARAMA RACE "B"  

Jornada 20 (17-02-2019)

C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.D. MOLAREÑO
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.D.SERRACINES
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ

Jornada 21 (24-02-2019)

C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.D. MOLAREÑO   E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.D.SERRACINES   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.D. VALDEAVERO

Jornada 22 (03-03-2019)

U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.D. MOLAREÑO
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D.SERRACINES
C.D. VALDEAVERO   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ

Jornada 23 (10-03-2019)

C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D. MOLAREÑO   JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.D.SERRACINES   C.D. VALDEAVERO
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.F. VALDEOLMOS

Jornada 24 (17-03-2019)

C.D. PEDREZUELA   U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
  JARAMA RACE "B"  LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.D.SERRACINES
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ

Jornada 25 (24-03-2019)

C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.D. PEDREZUELA
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   JARAMA RACE "B"  
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.D.SERRACINES   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"

Jornada 26 (31-03-2019)

C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  U.D VELLON VENTURADA
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.D.SERRACINES   C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ

Jornada 27 (07-04-2019)

C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.D. PEDREZUELA   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.F. VALDEOLMOS
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.D.SERRACINES

Jornada 28 (14-04-2019)

C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.D. PEDREZUELA
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  U.D VELLON VENTURADA
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
C.D.SERRACINES   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ

Jornada 29 (28-04-2019)

C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.D. PEDREZUELA   JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.D.SERRACINES
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.D. MOLAREÑO

Jornada 30 (05-05-2019)

E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D. VALDEAVERO   U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D.SERRACINES   C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ

Jornada 31 (12-05-2019)

C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.D. PEDREZUELA
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   C.D.SERRACINES
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"

Jornada 32 (19-05-2019)

JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
  JARAMA RACE "B"  C.D. MASRIVER "B"
C.D. VALDEAVERO   C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.D. PEDREZUELA
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  U.D VELLON VENTURADA
C.D.SERRACINES   C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. MOLAREÑO   C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.D. CARRANZA "B"
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ

Jornada 33 (26-05-2019)

JUVENTUD SANSE "B"  C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.   JARAMA RACE "B"  
C.D. MASRIVER "B"  C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"  C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.D. PEDREZUELA   UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"
U.D VELLON VENTURADA   C.D.SERRACINES
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"  C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA   LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"
C.D. CARRANZA "B"  C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA

Jornada 34 (02-06-2019)

  JARAMA RACE "B"  JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
C.D. VALDEAVERO   E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
C.F. VALDEOLMOS   C.D. MASRIVER "B"
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B"  C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS "C"
C.D.SERRACINES   C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D. MOLAREÑO   U.D VELLON VENTURADA
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B"  C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA   C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ   C.D. CARRANZA "B"